Gabinete



EL GABINETE


Presidente: Javier Pacheco Sánchez
Secretario General: Profesor, Martín Eduardo Martínez Morales
Tesorero: Alejandro Zendejas Pelaez
Oficial Mayor: Profesor, Elizardo Chávez Rivera
Contralor Interno: Leobardo Jonguitud
Servicios Municipales: Roberto Serafín Álvarez Balderas
Atención a la Ciudadanía: Profesor, Nicolás Olguín Ávila
Departamento del Café: Ingeniero, Nicacio Agustín Manuel
Rastro: Francisco Javier Márquez Acuña
Protección Civil. Profesor, Bricio Barrera Hernández
Obras Públicas: Ingeniero, Sergio Márquez Correa
Asuntos Indígenas: Cruz Simón Ángela
Ecología y Gestión Ambiental: Ingeniero, Marcelino Covarrubias Hernández
Biblioteca Municipal: Profesora, María Rufina Trejo Jasso
Desarrollo Social: Luis Alberto Salinas Viggiano
Planeación: Ingeniero, Humberto Maldonado de la Garza
Agua Potable y Alcantarillado: Marcelino Madrid Martínez
Consejo de Educación: Profesor, Paulino Martínez Gutiérrez
Seguridad Pública y Tránsito Municipal: Rosendo Sánchez Salazar
Cultura: Profesor, Benigno Herrera Gama
Turismo: Luis Emmanuel Aguilar Méndez
Transporte Público: Miguel García Curzio
Proyectos Productivos: Ingeniero, Flavio Quiróz Camargo
Asesor Jurídico: Licenciado, Blanca Estela Pérez Rubio
Comercio: Alfonso López Salas
Deportes: Profesor, Gustavo Sosnaba Palomino
Redes de Salud: Ingeniero, Rubén Herverth Hernández
Vivienda: Lic. Benjamín Luna Ocejo
Cronista Municipal: Profesor, Vito Alessio Morín Martínez
Comunicación Social: Marcos Sánchez Francisco
Recursos Humanos: Licenciado, Doris Hernández Ochoa
INAPAM: Leticia Balderas Viggiano
Desarrollo Económico: C.P. Rubén Aguilar Espinoza
Síndico: Licenciado, Fidencio Montes Villeda
Oficial del Registro Civil 054-01: Lic. Jannet López Márquez
Alcoholes: Profesor, J. Israel Cuevas González
Impulso a la Ganadería: Camerino Trejo Orduña
Desarrollo Rural: Mateo Andrade Chávez
Unidad Básica de Rehabilitación: Francisco Rafael Vázquez Gutiérrez
PROSPERA: Lilia Madrid Jiménez
Jefe de la Unidad de Información Pública: Ingeniero, Jorge Valladares Ramírez
Quejas: Alma Delia López Salas
DIF Municipal: Profesora, Yaret del Rocío Herrera Gama
Coordinadora del DIF: Profesora, Deyanira Herrera Gama